RunningTOUR – Gesamtsieger 2002 – 2019

2019  DAMEN

Punkte
1. Müller Lisa
LCAV Jodl packaging 1986 91
2. Wagenleitner Therese
ASV Salzburg 1981 69
3. Wölflingseder Lisa-Marie LC Sicking 1996 54
2018   Punkte
1. Müller Lisa LCAV Jodl packaging 1986 99
2. Gebesmair Tina LCAV Jodl Packaging 1993 71
3. Resed Leyla LCAV Jodl packaging 1993 60
2017   Punkte
1. Gebesmair Tina LCAV Jodl Packaging 1993 107
2. Müller Lisa LVAV Jodl Packaging 1986 81
3. Wölflingseder Lisa-Marie LC Sicking 1996 72
2016   Punkte
1. Bruneder-Winter Martina LCAV Jodl Packaging 1975 97
2. Quehenberger Anita LCAV Jodl Packaging 1967 84
3. Astecker Angelika LCAV Jodl Packaging 1976 55
   
   
   
2015   Punkte
1. Huber Stefanie LCAV Jodl Packaging 1985 67
2. Quehenberger Anita LCAV Jodl Packaging 1967 64
3. Reshed Leyla LCAV Jodl Packaging 1993 57
   
   
   
2014   Punkte
1. Bruneder-Winter Martina LCAV Doubrava 1975 97
2. Quehenberger Anita LCAV Doubrava 1967 66
3. Dr. Krennmayr Alexandra LCAV Doubrava 1977 55
   
   
2013   Punkte
1. Quehenberger Anita LCAV Doubrava 1967 88
2. Pilz Christine RC Schwanenstadt 1958 64
3. Dr. Krennmayr Alexandra LCAV Doubrava 1977 58
   
2012   Punkte
1. Bruneder-Winter Martina Union Salzburg 1975 80
2. Quehenberger Anita LCAV Doubrava 1967 68
3. Adam Bernadette ULC Gampern 1977 38
   
   
2011   Punkte
1. Huber Stefanie LCAV Doubrava 1985 80
2. Astecker Angelika LCAV Doubrava 1976 56
3. QUEHENBERGER Anita LCAV Doubrava 1967 49
   
   
2010   Punkte
1. Quehenberger Anita LCAV Doubrava 1967 57
2. Felser Alexandra Regau 1977 40
2. Schmitzberger Andrea LAG Ried 1970 40
   
   
2009   Punkte
1. Bruneder-Winter Martina Union Salzburg 1967 80
2. Huber Stefanie LCAV Doubrava 1985 69
3. Quehenberger Anita LCAV Doubrava 1967 66
   
   
   
2008   Punkte
1. Quehenberger Anita LCAV Doubrava 1967 77
2. Huber Stefanie LCAV Doubrava 1985 66
3. Pachinger Monika LCAV Doubrava 1961 57
   
   
2007   Punkte
1. Dambauer Monika LCAV Doubrava 1964 57
2. Quehenberger Anita LCAV Doubrava 1967 54
3. Huber Stefanie LCAV Doubrava 1985 39
   
   
2006   Punkte
1. Quehenberger Anita LCAV Doubrava 1967 91
2. Duringer Maria LAG Ried 1967 62
3. Schmitzberger Andrea LAG Ried 1970 61
   
   
2005   Punkte
1. Dambauer Monika LCAV Doubrava 1964 160
2. Quehenberger Anita Naturfreund Zipf 1967 100
3. Gattermann Kerstin LAG Genb.Ried 1986 60
   
   
2004   Punkte
1. Dambauer Monika LCAV Doubrava 1964 150
2. Quehenberger Anita Naturfreunde Zipf 1967 100
3. Schrattenecker Silke LCAV Doubrava 1983 80
   
   
2003   Punkte
1. Dambauer Monika LCAV Doubrava 1964 150
2. Schrattenecker Silke LCAV Doubrava 1983 120
3. Duringer Maria LAG Ried 1963 90
   
   
2002   Punkte
1. Dambauer Monika LCAV Doubrava 1964 150
2. Feigl Marion LCAV Doubrava 1964 120
3. Itzenberger Elfriede Union Vorchdorf 1960 55
2019    HERREN
Punkte
1. Steger Manfred LC Sicking 1986 94
2. Mitterlehner Matthias #lauftreffattnang 1985 65
3. Dißlbacher Josef LCAV Jodl Packaging 1969 56
 
   
   
2018   Punkte
1. Achleitner Wolfgang SV Wolfexpress 1991 107
2. Dißlbacher Josef LCAV Jodl Packaging 1969 73
3. WöLFLINGSEDER Leopold LC Sicking 1967 62
   
   
   
2017   Punkte
1. Achleitner Wolfgang Triathlon Mattigtal 1991 112
2. Dißlbacher Josef LCAV Jodl Packaging 1969 84
3. Zechleitner Gerhard LCAV Jodl Packaging 1968 61
   
   
   
2016   Punkte
1. Steger Manfred LC Sicking 1986 109
2. Dißlbacher Josef LCAV Jodl Packaging 1969 54
3. WöLFLINGSEDER Leopold LC Sicking 1967 58
   
   
   
2015   Punkte
1. Gruber Robert Salomon Running Team 1975 71
2. Schmuck Christian LC Sicking 1980 67
3. Dißlbacher Josef LCAV Jodl Packaging 1969 54
   
   
   
2014   Punkte
1. Schmuck Christian LC Sicking 1980 90
2. Steger Manfred UFM Bruckmühl 1986 60
3. Stabauer Wolfgang Team Vitalwolf 1986 55
   
   
2013   Punkte
1. Stabauer Wolfgang Team Vitalwolf 1986 89
2. Gruber Robert LC Askö Henndorf 1975 74
3. Schmuck Christian LC Sicking 1980 68
   
2012   Punkte
1. Dißlbacher Josef LCAV Doubrava 1969 67
2. Zechleitner Gerhard LCAV Doubrava 1968 66
3. WöLFLINGSEDER Leopold LC Sicking 1967 48
   
   
2011   Punkte
1. Dißlbacher Josef LCAV Doubrava 1969 69
2. BRANDNER Peter LC Sicking 1965 47
3. WöLFLINGSEDER Leopold LC Sicking 1967 41
   
   
2010   Punkte
1. Gruber Robert LC Askö Henndorf 1975 60
2. Eitzinger Manuel LCAV Doubrava 1986 47
3. Brandner Peter LC Sicking 1965 35
   
   
2009   Punkte
1. Lemp Markus Schörfling 1990 74
2. WöLFLINGSEDER Leopold SV Gallneukirchen 1967 69
3. Zechleitner Gerhard LCAV Doubrava 1968 49
   
   
   
2008   Punkte
1. Zechleitner Gerhard LCAV Doubrava 1968 65
2. Brandner Klaus LC Sicking 1962 61
3. Brandner Peter LC Sicking 1965 53
   
   
2007   Punkte
1. Brandner Peter LC Sicking 1965 52
2. Schmid Franz LGA Schartner Bombe 1964 46
3. Dißlbacher Josef LCAV Doubrava 1969 34
   
   
2006   Punkte
1. Lettner Gerhard ASV Salzburg 1969 70
2. Zechleitner Gerhard LCAV Doubrava 1968 59
3. Brandner Klaus LC Sicking 1962 58
   
   
2005   Punkte
1. Bosnjak Thomas IGLA Long Life 1975 130
2. Wagner Willi SK Voest 1957 80
3. Schmid Franz LGA Schartner Bombe 1964 65
   
   
2004   Punkte
1. Bosnjak Thomas SV Reutte 1975 120
2. Rohringer Josef LAG Genb.Ried 1963 110
3. Wagner Willi SK Voest 1957 80
   
   
2003   Punkte
1. Bosnjak Thomas LCAV Doubrava 1975 120
2. Rohringer Josef LAG Genb.Ried 1963 98
3. Schmid Franz LGA Schartner Bombe 1964 80
   
   
2002   Punkte
1. Schmid Franz LGA Schartner Bombe 1964 120
2. Bosnjak Thomas LCAV Doubrava 1975 110
3. Meister Christian LCAV Doubrava 1972 70